Top Honours

BEST IN SHOW

RESERVE BIS/BOS

BPIS

RBPIS

BVIS

We will remember them ...

Judge: Christine Littlemore (Krismore)

Robertson's Kastrian Temptation

Mitchell's Glowhill Cotton Eyed Joe

Grice's Kyna Vagabond

Nugent's Nulea Blue Moon

Marris-Bray's Sh Ch Helenwood Crystal Maze

Class 1 MPD (AC):     1st Nulea's Blue Moon

Class 2 MPB (AC):     1st: Pretty's Jayzander Hello Dolly to Joaldy

                                   2nd: Nugent's Nulea Blue Sapphire

Class 3 PD (AC):        1st Grice's Kyna Vagabond

                                   2nd Platt's Charbonnel Whisky n' Soda

                                   3rd Carr's Dosecor Blue Sapphire

Class 4 PB (AC):        1st Robertson's Kastrian Illustration

                                   2nd Bradbury's Sandlauga Sweet Sensation

Class 5 Maiden          1st Platt's Charbonnel Whisky n' Soda

Dog or Bitch (AC):      2nd Robertson's Kastrian Illustration

                                   3rd: Morris' Riondel Monterey Blues

                                   Res: Carr's Dosecor Blue Sapphire

                                   VHC: Prydderch's Rosie Black Rock

Class 6 JD (AC):        1st: Mitchell's Glowhill Cotton Eyed Joe

                                   2nd: Holt's Plaiglen Go Get Em at Hailstorm

Class 7 JB (AC):        1st: McBride's Charbonnel Life'nSoul at Topday

                                   2nd: Linton's Jalankiu Flirtation with Ludzska

                                   3rd: Sutton's Shirepark Tiffani'Blue

Class 8 Novice           1st: Robertson's Kastrian Illustration

Dog/Bitch                    2nd: Pretty and Davies' Kerriglow Together with Joaldy

Black/Gold/B&T          3rd: Linton's Jalankiu Flirtation with Ludzska

Liver                           Res: Bradbury's Sandlauga Sweet Sensation

                                   VHC: Prydderch's Rosie Black Rock

Class 9 Novice:          1st: Platt's Charbonnel Whisky n' Soda

Dog or Bitch (AC)       2nd: Marsden's Shanaz Stone of Destiny

Class 10 Yearling Dog (AC): no entries

Class 11 Yearling:      1st: Hughes' Glantraeth Time to Dream

Bitch (AC)                   2nd: Beever's Glantraeth Candy Kisses

                                   3rd: Sutton's Shirepark Tiffani' Blue

Class 12:                    1st Marris-Bray's Weirdene Wizardry at Helenwood

Graduate Dog             2nd O'Brien'sTrilo Joe

(AC)

Class 13:                    1st Platt's Charbonnel Another Dream

Graduate Bitch

(AC)

Class 14:                    1st Robertson's Kastrian Temptation

PG Dog/bitch              2nd O'Briens'sTrilo Joe

Black/Gold/

Black&Tan/

Liver

Class 15:                    1st Hambley's Topday Blue Pearl

PG (AC)

Class 16:                    1st Hughes' Glantraeth Time to Dream

Special Bred by          2nd Morris' Riondel Manhatton Transfer

Exhibitor:                    3rd Prydderch's Rosie Black Rock

Dog/bitch                    Res O'Briens'Trilo Joe

Class 17:                    1st Platt's Nancy Du Domaine D'Haisha at Charbonnel (Imp Bel)           

Special not                 2nd Marris-Bray's Weirdene Wake up at Helenwood JW

Bred by

Exhibitor Dog/

Bitch (AC)

Class 18:                    1st Pretty and Davies' Kerriglow Fable with Joaldy JW

Open Dog (AC)          2nd Hambley's Topday Midnight Light

Class 19:                    1st Marris-Bray's Helenwood Gift Wrapped

Open Bitch                 2nd Needham's Merryhaze Thats Jazz

(AC)

Class 20:                    1st Marris-Bray's Sh Ch Helenwood Crystal Maze

Veteran Dog               2nd Needham's Merryhaze Martini

/Bitch (AC)                  3rd McBride's Richian Shanghai at Topday

                                   Res Oakes & Kita-Oakes Jalankiu Odd Job

                                   VHC Marsden's Salabah Star Shower

0